Look Who is Attending

TCATA Registration List

May 2 – May 5, 2018

Wyndham Grand Rio Mar

Puerto Rico

 

(Underscore indicates First Timer)

 

Baker, Dan & Ann....................................................... Minnesota Chemical

Brooks, Bill........................................................ Alliance Laundry Systems

Bruce, Bengt & Birgitta................................................ B & C Technologies

Carlson, Wendy......................................................Fortune Web Marketing

Dunivan, Bryant & Theresa....................................................... Energenics

Heaviside, Jack & April Turner.....................................Sunburst Chemicals

Henke, Gerald & Jackie................................................... Intex Distributing

Henke, Ben & Kim............................................................ Intex Distributing

Hericks, Jim & Shelly..................................................... Fabriclean Supply

Hericks, Trevor & Canessa............................................ Fabriclean Supply

Horwath, Jim & Kay......................................   Horwath Laundry Equipment

Kelly, Rick & Angela.............................................................. Pellerin Milnor

Lamons, Matt..................................................................... Loomis Brothers

Lawson, Kevin & Lee...................................   Tri-State Laundry Equipment

Leeming, Mike......................................................................... Parker Boiler

Lewis, Matt & Katie............................................................  Softrol Systems

Limoncelli, Peter & Eileen.............................    Yankee Equipment Systems

Martin, Shawn & Susan .............................................R.W. Martin Company

Magnus, Milton & Gail........................................................   M & B Hangers

Pedelty, Steve & Janet McLaughlin.................................. M & B Hangers

Poy, Russ & Karen................................................................ Pellerin Milnor

Schaeffer, Leslie & Robert Fleszar............................    National Clothesline

Schnitzer, Bill................................................................  Quality Fabricators

Jennifer Schulman..................................................Fortune Web Marketing

Seitz, Alexander...........................................   Seitz, The Fresher Company

Silverman, John................................................................. Tschopp Supply

Smith, Rusty.........................................................................................Forenta

Thomas, John & Claire.......................................................  M & B Hangers

Thompson, Charlie & Shelley..........................    American Trade Magazine

Tungesvick, Mike & Sheila..........................................................   Sankosha

Vanden Heuvel, Tom........................................................    Kemco Systems

Wickiser, Kurt & Kyymara Rose Scott.........    S eitz, The Fresher Company

Williams, Gene & Crystal...............................    American Laundry Products

Textile Care Allied Trades Association · 4023 North Armenia Avenue, Suite 270 · Tampa, FL · USA · 33607 · 813-348-0075

image widget