Look Who is Attending
TCATA Registration List
May 2 – May 5, 2018
Wyndham Grand Rio Mar
Puerto Rico
(Underscore indicates First Timer)
Baker, Dan & Ann....................................................... Minnesota Chemical
Brooks, Bill........................................................ Alliance Laundry Systems
Bruce, Bengt & Birgitta................................................ B & C Technologies
Carlson, Wendy......................................................Fortune Web Marketing
Dunivan, Bryant & Theresa....................................................... Energenics
Heaviside, Jack & April Turner.....................................Sunburst Chemicals
Henke, Gerald & Jackie................................................... Intex Distributing
Henke, Ben & Kim............................................................ Intex Distributing
Hericks, Jim & Shelly..................................................... Fabriclean Supply
Hericks, Trevor & Canessa............................................ Fabriclean Supply
Horwath, Jim & Kay...................................... Horwath Laundry Equipment
Kelly, Rick & Angela.............................................................. Pellerin Milnor
Lamons, Matt..................................................................... Loomis Brothers
Lawson, Kevin & Lee................................... Tri-State Laundry Equipment
Leeming, Mike......................................................................... Parker Boiler
Lewis, Matt & Katie............................................................ Softrol Systems
Limoncelli, Peter & Eileen............................. Yankee Equipment Systems
Martin, Shawn & Susan .............................................R.W. Martin Company
Magnus, Milton & Gail........................................................ M & B Hangers
Pedelty, Steve & Janet McLaughlin.................................. M & B Hangers
Poy, Russ & Karen................................................................ Pellerin Milnor
Schaeffer, Leslie & Robert Fleszar............................ National Clothesline
Schnitzer, Bill................................................................ Quality Fabricators
Jennifer Schulman..................................................Fortune Web Marketing
Seitz, Alexander........................................... Seitz, The Fresher Company
Silverman, John................................................................. Tschopp Supply
Smith, Rusty.........................................................................................Forenta
Thomas, John & Claire....................................................... M & B Hangers
Thompson, Charlie & Shelley.......................... American Trade Magazine
Tungesvick, Mike & Sheila.......................................................... Sankosha
Vanden Heuvel, Tom........................................................ Kemco Systems
Wickiser, Kurt & Kyymara Rose Scott......... S eitz, The Fresher Company
Williams, Gene & Crystal............................... American Laundry Products